Search

WEEKLY TOP 25 STATE RANKINGS!

Updated: 7 days ago

As of 9/14/20

Girls Teams:

1. Carmel

2. FW Carroll

3. Columbus North

4. Hamilton Southeastern

5. Zionsville

6. Noblesville

7. North Central (Indy)

8. Floyd Central

9. Brownsburg

10. Penn

11. Chesterton

12. Franklin Central

13. Bloomington North

14. Franklin

15. FW Homestead

16. FW Concordia

17. Northview

18. Westfield

19. Bloomington South

20. Wheeler

21. Fishers

22. Lake Central

23. Center Grove

24. Seeger

25. Chatard


Boys Teams:

1. Columbus North

2. Brebeuf

3. Carmel

4. Hamilton Southeastern

5. Noblesville

6. Fishers

7. Center Grove

8. Floyd Central

9. Zionsville

10. Franklin Central

11. Concordia

12. Bloomington South

13. Bloomington North

14. Northview

15. North Central

16. Crown Point

17. Westfield

18. Oak Hill

19. Penn

20. Goshen

21. Brownsburg

22. Guerin Catholic

23. Chesterton

24. Warsaw

25. FW Bishop Dwenger


As of 9/7/20

Girls Teams:

1. Carmel

2. FW Carroll

3. Columbus North

4. Hamilton Southeastern

5. Noblesville

6. Zionsville

7. Brownsburg

8. Penn

9. Floyd Central

10. Chesterton

11. Franklin Central

12. North Central (Indy)

13. FW Homestead

14. Northview

15. Bloomington North

16. Westfield

17. Franklin

18. Bloomington South

19. FW Concordia

20. Fishers

21. Center Grove

22. Lake Central

23. Edgewood

24. Cathedral

25. Park Tudor


Boys Teams:

1. Columbus North

2. Carmel

3. Noblesville

4. Fishers

5. Brebeuf

6. Center Grove

7. Floyd Central

8. Hamilton Southeastern

9. Northview

10. Franklin Central

11. Zionsville

12. Concordia

13. Bloomington South

14. Westfield

15. Penn

16. Crown Point

17. Bloomington North

18. North Central

19. Chesterton

20. Goshen

21. Lake Central

22. Brownsburg

23. FW Bishop Dwenger

24. Homestead

25. Guerin Catholic

Recent Posts

See All

Individual "All-State" In-Season Rankings

As of 9/17 BOYS: 1. Izaiah Steury, 11, Angola 2. Lucas Guerra, 12, Highland 3. Kole Mathison, 10, Carmel 4. Will Jefferson, 12, Whiteland 5. Travis Hickner, 12, Noblesville 6. Paul Stamm,

WEEKLY SEMI-STATE RANKINGS!!

As of 9/15/20 New Prairie Girls Teams: 1.Chesterton 2.Lake Central 3.Wheeler 4.Valparaiso 5.Seeger 6.LaPorte 7.Harrison (WL) 8.Lowell 9.Crown Point 10.Cuver Academy 11,West Lafayette 12.Warsaw 13.Morg

Preseason Top 50 Boys Teams!

#1 – Columbus North Bull Dogs Brown County Semi-state #1 State meet history: 24 appearances (last in 2019), 11 podium finishes (last in 2019), 2 runner-up titles (2001, 2013), 5 state championships (2

Indiana Runner | 2019 | All Rights Reserved