top of page
Search

WEEKLY REGIONAL RANKINGS!

Updated: Oct 3, 2023

AS OF 10/3


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:

  1. Valparaiso

  2. Lake Central

  3. Penn

  4. Northridge

  5. LaPorte

  6. Goshen

  7. Portage

  8. Chesterton

  9. Mishawaka

  10. Crown Point

  1. Liam Bauscke, 11, Mishawaka

  2. Shane Conroy, 11, Portage

  3. Max Malloy, 11, Elkhart

  4. Mason Nobles, 11, Valparaiso

  5. Ben Perschon, 10, Lake Central

  6. Noah Bontrager, 10, Westview

  7. Joey Lapatra, 12, Griffith

  8. Brandon Mueller, 12, Penn

  9. Evan O’Connor, 12, Chesterton

  10. Aaron Richter, 11, Elkhart

  11. Sam Sienkowski, 11, Valparaiso

  12. Bol Agwick, 12, Adams

  13. Brayden Sobecki, 12, LaPorte

  14. Jalen Strietelmeler, 11, Highland

  15. Baylor Miller, 10, Northridge

GIRLS:

  1. Valparaiso

  2. Morgan Twp

  3. Lake Central

  4. Penn

  5. Crown Point

  6. Northridge

  7. Chesterton

  8. Portage

  9. LaPorte

  10. Highland

  1. Mary Eubank, 12, Penn

  2. Whitney Anderson, 9, Valparaiso

  3. Peyton Bucher, 10, Morgan Twp

  4. Libby Ehrhardt, 12, Valparaiso

  5. Dakota Moore, 10, Northridge

  6. Cassandra Cohen, 10, Hobart

  7. Dana Abbring, 11, Morgan Twp

  8. Emersyn Bland, 12, Morgan Twp

  9. Chloe Neal, 9, Lake Central

  10. Nadia Brumbaugh, 12, Crown Point

  11. Krista Systma, 9, Kankakee Valley

  12. Faith Spain, 11, LaPorte

  13. Addison Roth, 12, Lake Central

  14. Liv Hatch, 12, Valparaiso

  15. Lila Gillisse, 11, LaPorte


SHELBYVILLE BOYS:

  1. Noblesville

  2. Fishers

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Center Grove

  5. HSE

  6. Greenfield Central

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Perry Meridian

  9. Indian Creek

  10. Lawrence North

  1. Sam Quagliaroli, 11, Fishers

  2. Matthew Kim, 12, Fishers

  3. Kyle Montgomery, 12, Center Grove

  4. Chris Ross, 12, Greenfield Central

  5. Caden Click, 12, Noblesville

  6. Gavin Rockwell, 12, Center Grove

  7. Evan Farmer, 11, Franklin Central

  8. Ronnie Neal, 11, Noblesville

  9. Sam Rinker, 12, Noblesville

  10. Jack Strong, 11, Noblesville

  11. Joseph Ashman, 12, Franklin Central

  12. Grant Coburn, 12, Warren Central

  13. Liam Brinkruff, 12, Greenfield Central

  14. Cameron Smith, 12, Lapel

  15. Carter Crouchm 12, Greenfield Central

GIRLS:

  1. HSE

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Westfield

  5. Guerin Catholic

  6. Roncalli

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Center Grove

  9. East Central

  10. Franklin Community

  1. Libby Dowty, 10, Indian Creek

  2. Ava Jarrell, 11, Pendleton Heights

  3. Kylie Cline, 12, Franklin Central

  4. Maggie Powers, 12, HSE

  5. Liz Smith, 12, Westfield

  6. Savana Miller, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Victoria Jackson, 12, Whiteland

  8. Alivia Lozier, 9, Westfield

  9. Summer Rempe, 12, Noblesville

  10. Callie Bentley, 10, East Central

  11. Nadia Perez, 12, Noblesville

  12. Lucy Marquart, 12, Cathedral

  13. Elizabeth Butler, 11, HSE

  14. Anissa Lammie, 9, HSE

  15. Lily Rollings, 10, Greenwood


BROWNSBURG BOYS:

1. Carmel

2. Zionsville

3. Brownsburg

4. Avon

5. North Central

6. Bishop Chatard

7. Pike

8. West Lafayette

9. Harrison (WL)

10. Northview


1. Cameron Todd, 12, Brebeuf

2. Anthony Provenzano, 12, Carmel

3. Kyle Grove, 12, Carmel

4. Ian Baker, 11, Brownsburg

5. Jack Turnbull, 10, Zionsville

6. Sam Spees, 12, Zionsville

7. Thomas Biltimier, 12, Carmel

8. Jack Hearld, 11, Danville

9. Hayden Kemple, 11, Clinton Prairie

10. Landon Miller, 10, Greencastle

11. Christopher Angeles, 11, Frankfort

12. Zach Risner, 11, Avon

13. Jcim Grant, 12, Northview

14. Evan Mayo, 12, Zionsville

15. Ryan Miloudi, 11, West Lafayette


GIRLS:

1. North Central

2. Carmel

3. Zionsville

4. Brownsburg

5. Avon

6. Bishop Chatard

7. Harrison (WL)

8. Brebeuf

9. Plainfield

10. West Lafayette


1. Julia Score, 10, Chatard

2. Jessica Hegedus, 12, Avon

3. Hadessah Austin, 12, Seeger

4. Maddie, Rocchio, 12, North Central

5. Hannah Moore, 12, Northwestern

6. Elizabeth Rocchio, 10, North Central

7. Annabel Pollert, 12, Carmel

8. Larkin Taylor, 9, Carmel

9. Ella Hayes, 12, Northview

10. Henny Schminke, 12, West Lafayette

11. Kaelina Matthews, 11, North Central

12. Kelsey Rehmel, 10, North Central

13. Scout Newman, 10, Brownsburg

14. Aftin Griffin, 10, Lewis Cass

15. Sadie Foley, 10, Carmel


NEW HAVEN BOYS:

1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Oak Hill

4. Homestead

5. Carroll (FW)

6. Wapahani

7. Angola

8. Columbia City

9. Wabash

10. Yorktown


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

3. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

4. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

5. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

6. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

7. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

8. Tyler Swartz, 12, Warsaw

9. Hunter Panning, 10, Concordia Lutheran

10. Wyatt Turner, 9, Yorktown

11. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

12. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

13. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City

14. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop

15. Tyler Godwin, 12, Bluffton


GIRLS:

1. Concordia Lutheran

2. Homestead

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. Huntington North

7. Northrop

8. Columbia City

9. Leo

10. Adams Central


1. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

2. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

3. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

4. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

5. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

6. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

7. Lucy Kramer, 9, Homestead

8. Rowyn Norris, 9, Leo

9. Caterina Perego, 10, Homestead

10. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

11. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

12. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

13. Sophie Wray, 12, Plymouth

14. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

15. Hadley Snell, 12, Carroll (FW)

EVANSVILLE BOYS:

1. Bloomington North

2. Columbus North

3. Evansville Reitz

4. Floyd Central

5. Bloomington South

6. Castle

7. Jasper

8. Edgewood

9. Springs Valley

10. Silver Creek

1. Will Conway, 12, Floyd Central

2. Jackson Nolan, 11, Evansville Reitz

3. Martin Barco, 12, Martinsville

4. Jacob Mitchell, 10, Bloomington North

5. Neal White, 11, Columbus North

6. Alexander Pinckney, 12, Christian Academy of Indiana

7. Ryan Rheam, 12, Bloomington South

8. Luca Cirincione, 11, Floyd Central

9. Noah Nifong, 12, Floyd Central

10. Akot Tong, 12, Columbus North

11. Calvin Seitz, 9, Jasper

12. Jack Holden, 11, Bloomington North

13. Joe Zinkan, 12, Bloomington South

14. Sawyer Mossburger, 11, Evansville Reitz

15. Zane Meyer, 11, Edgewood


GIRLS:

1. Columbus North

2. Bloomington South

3. Edgewood

4. Corydon Central

5. Floyd Central

6. Jasper

7. Bloomington North

8. Tell City

9. Castle

10. Barr-Reeve

1. Kaitlyn Stewart, 12, Floyd Central

2. Peyton Smith, 12, Linton-Stockton

3. Xavery Wiseman, 11, Pike Central

4. Hannah Crain, 10, Edgewood

5. Nola Somers Glenn, 12, Bloomington North

6. Laura Barco, 10, Martinsville

7. Maddie Graber, 10, Southridge

8. Lexi Kolbaum, 9, Bloomington South

9. Mallory Watt, 10, Princeton

10. Cordelia Hoover, 12, Evansville Reitz

11. Kyleigh Wolf, 11, Columbus North

12. Ainsley Sherlock, 10, Columbus North

13. Lilli Pavey , 10, Corydon Central

14. Addison Applegate, 12, Corydon Central

15. Charlee Gibson, 11, Blue River Valley


AS OF 9/26


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:


  1. Lake Central

  2. Valparaiso

  3. Penn

  4. Northridge

  5. LaPorte

  6. Portage

  7. Goshen

  8. Chesterton

  9. Mishawaka

  10. Crown Point


  1. Liam Bauscke, 11, Mishawaka

  2. Shane Conroy, 11, Portage

  3. Max Malloy, 11, Elkhart

  4. Mason Nobles, 11, Valparaiso

  5. Ben Perschon, 10, Lake Central

  6. Noah Bontrager, 10, Westview

  7. Joey Lapatra, 12, Griffith

  8. Brandon Mueller, 12, Penn

  9. Sam Sienkowski, 11, Valparaiso

  10. Evan O'Connor, 12, Chesterton

  11. Bol Agwick, 12, Adams

  12. Brayden Sobecki, 12, LaPorte

  13. Baylor Miller, 10, Northridge

  14. Jalen Strietelmeler, 11, Highland

  15. Weston Hulen, 12, Crown Point

GIRLS:


  1. Valparaiso

  2. Morgan Twp

  3. Lake Central

  4. Penn

  5. Crown Point

  6. Northridge

  7. Portage

  8. Chesterton

  9. LaPorte

  10. Highland


  1. Mary Eubank, 12, Penn

  2. Whitney Anderon, 9, Valparaiso

  3. Libby Ehrhardt, 12, Valparaiso

  4. Peyton Bucher, 10, Morgan Twp

  5. Cassandra Cohen, 10, Hobart

  6. Dakota Moore, 10, Northridge

  7. Chloe Neal, 9, Lake Central

  8. Brooke Byvoets, 12, Valparaiso

  9. Dana Abbring, 11, Morgan Twp

  10. Emersyn Bland, 12, Morgan Twp

  11. Lila Gillisse, 11, LaPorte

  12. Nadia Brumbaugh, 12, Crown Point

  13. Addison Roth, 12, Lake Central

  14. Krista Sytsma, 9, Kankakee Valley

  15. Emma Bell, 12, Kankakee Valley


SHELBYVILLE BOYS:

  1. Noblesville

  2. Fishers

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Center Grove

  5. HSE

  6. Greenfield Central

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Perry Meridian

  9. Indian Creek

  10. Lawrence North


  1. Sam Quagliaroli, 11, Fishers

  2. Matthew Kim, 12, Fishers

  3. Kyle Montgomery, 12, Center Grove

  4. Chris Ross, 12, Greenfield Central

  5. Caden Click, 12, Noblesville

  6. Evan Farmer, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Ronnie Neal, 11, Noblesville

  8. Gavin Rockwell, 12, Center Grove

  9. Joseph Ashman, 12, Franklin Central

  10. Liam Brinkruff, 12, Greenfield Central

  11. Cameron Smith, 12, Lapel

  12. Sam Rinker, 12, Noblesville

  13. Grant Coburn, 12, Warren Central

  14. Carter Crouch, 12, Greenfield Central

  15. Andrew Smith, 12, HSE

GIRLS:


  1. HSE

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Westfield

  5. Guerin Catholic

  6. Roncalli

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. East Central

  9. Center Grove

  10. Franklin Community


  1. Ava Jarrell, 11, Pendleton Heights

  2. Libby Dowty, 10, Indian Creek

  3. Kylie Cline, 12, Franklin Central

  4. Maggie Powers, 12, HSE

  5. Liz Smith, 12, Westfield

  6. Savana Miller, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Alivia Lozier, 9, Westfield

  8. Victoria Jackson, 12, Whiteland

  9. Callie Bentley, 10, East Central

  10. Nadia Perez, 12, Noblesville

  11. Summer Rempe, 12, Noblesville

  12. Lucy Marquart, 12, Cathedral

  13. Elizabeth Butler, 11, HSE

  14. Anissa Lammie, 9, HSE

  15. Riley Flynn, 11, Noblesville


BROWNSBURG BOYS:

1. Carmel

2. Zionsville

3. Brownsburg

4. Avon

5. North Central

6. West Lafayette

7. Pike

8. Terre Haute South

9. Bishop Chatard

10. Harrison (WL)


1. Cameron Todd, 12, Brebeuf

2. Anthony Provenzano, 12, Carmel

3. Kyle Grove, 12, Carmel

4. Ian Baker, 11, Brownsburg

5. Sam Spees, 12, Zionsville

6. Jack Turnbull, 10, Zionsville

7. Thomas Biltimier, 12, Carmel

8. Jack Hearld, 11, Danville

9. Zach Risner, 11, Avon

10. Owen Osterman, 12, North Central

11. Jcim Grant, 12, Northview

12. Landon Miller, 10, Greencastle

13. Hayden Kemple, 11, Clinton Prairie

14. Christopher Angeles, 11, Frankfort

15. Ryan Miloudi, 11, West Lafayette


GIRLS:

1. North Central

2. Carmel

3. Zionsville

5. Avon

4. Brownsburg

6. Bishop Chatard

7. Harrison (WL)

8. West Lafayette

9. Northview

10. Brebeuf


1. Julia Score, 10, Chatard

2. Jessica Hegedus, 12, Avon

3. Hadessah Austin, 12, Seeger

4. Maddie, Rocchio, 12, North Central

5. Elizabeth Rocchio, 10, North Central

6. Hannah Moore, 12, Northwestern

7. Ella Hayes, 12, Northview

8. Henny Schminke, 12, West Lafayette

9. Gnister Grant, 11, Northview

10. Annabel Pollert, 12, Carmel

11. Larkin Taylor, 9, Carmel

12. Kelsey Rehmel, 10, North Central

13. Scout Newman, 10, Brownsburg

14. Ceci Jackson, 10, Chatard

15. Aftin Griffin, 10, Lewis Cass


NEW HAVEN BOYS:

1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Oak Hill

4. Homestead

5. Wapahani

6. Carroll (FW)

7. Angola

8. Wabash

9. Columbia City

10. Yorktown


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

3. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

4. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

5. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

6. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

7. Hunter Panning, 10, Concordia Lutheran

8. Tyler Swartz, 12, Warsaw

9. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

10. Jonas Church, 11, Wabash

11. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

12. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop

13. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

14. Tyler Godwin, 12, Bluffton

15. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City


GIRLS:

1. Concordia Lutheran

2. Homestead

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. Huntington North

7. Northrop

8. Columbia City

9. Leo

10. Adams Central


1. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

2. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

3. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

4. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

5. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

6. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

7. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

8. Lucy Kramer, 9, Homestead

9. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

10. Hadley Snell, 12, Carroll (FW)

11. Caterina Perego, 10, Homestead

12. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

13. Sophie Wray, 12, Plymouth

14. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

15. Haile Schiffender, 11, Carroll (FW)

EVANSVILLE REGIONAL:

1. Bloomington North

2. Columbus North

3. Evansville Reitz

4. Floyd Central

5. Bloomington South

6. Castle

7. Edgewood

8. Springs Valley

9. Jasper

10. Silver Creek

1. Will Conway, 12, Floyd Central

2. Jackson Nolan, 11, Evansville Reitz

3. Neal White, 11, Columbus North

4. Jacob Mitchell, 10, Bloomington North

5. Alexander Pinckney, 12, Christian Academy of Indiana

6. Ryan Rheam, 12, Bloomington South

7. Luca Cirincione, 11, Floyd Central

8. Noah Nifong, 12, Floyd Central

9. Sawyer Mossburger, 11, Evansville Reitz

10. Martin Barco, 12, Martinsville

11. Calvin Seitz, 9, Jasper

12. Brice Johnson, 11, Evansville Reitz

13. Zane Meyer, 11, Edgewood

14. Jack Holden, 11, Bloomington North

15. Caelen D’Onofrio, 10, Bloomington North


GIRLS:

1. Columbus North

2. Bloomington South

3. Corydon Central

4. Floyd Central

5. Edgewood

6. Jasper

7. Tell City

8. Bloomington North

9. Castle

10. Barr-Reeve

1. Kaitlyn Stewart, 12, Floyd Central

2. Peyton Smith, 12, Linton-Stockton

3. Xavery Wiseman, 11, Pike Central

4. Lexi Kolbaum, 9, Bloomington South

5. Hannah Crain, 10, Edgewood

6. Laura Barco, 10, Martinsville

7. Nola Somers Glenn, 12, Bloomington North

8. Mallory Watt, 10, Princeton

9. Cordelia Hoover, 12, Evansville Reitz

10. Kyleigh Wolf, 11, Columbus North

11. Lilli Pavey , 10, Corydon Central

12. Maddie Graber, 10, Southridge

13. Addison Applegate, 12, Corydon Central

14. Ainsley Sherlock, 10, Columbus North

15. Charlee Gibson, 11, Blue River Valley



AS OF 9/19


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:

  1. Lake Central

  2. Valparaiso

  3. Penn

  4. Northridge

  5. LaPorte

  6. Portage

  7. Goshen

  8. Chesterton

  9. Mishawaka

  10. Crown Point


  1. LIam Bauscke, 11, Mishawaka

  2. Shane Conroy, 11, Portage

  3. Max Malloy, 11, Elkhart

  4. Mason Nobles,11, Valparaiso

  5. Ben Perschon, 10, Lake Central

  6. Joey LaPatra, 12, Griffith

  7. Noah Bontrager, 10, Westview

  8. Brandon Mueller, 12, Penn

  9. Sam SIenkowski, 11, Valparaiso

  10. Evan O'Connor, 12, Chesterton

  11. Bol Agwick, 12, Adams

  12. Aaron Richter, 11, Elkhart

  13. Brayden Sobecki, 12, LaPorte

  14. Baylor Miller, 10, Northridge

  15. Dominic Vesprini, 12, Trinity School

GIRLS:


  1. Valparaiso

  2. Penn

  3. Morgan Twp

  4. Lake Central

  5. Crown Point

  6. Chesterton

  7. Northridge

  8. Portage

  9. LaPorte

  10. Highland


  1. Mary Eubank, 12, Penn

  2. Whitney Anderson, 9, Valparaiso

  3. Libby Erhardt, 12, Valparaiso

  4. Cassandra Cohen, 10, Hobart

  5. Dakotah Moore, 10, Northridge

  6. Chloe Neal, 9, Lake Central

  7. Dana Abbring, 11, Morgan Twp

  8. Peyton Bucher, 10, Morgan Twp

  9. Emersyn Bland, 12, Morgan Twp

  10. Lila Gillisse, 11, LaPorte

  11. Nadia Brumbaugh, 12, Crown Point

  12. Ellie Stabnik, 12, Penn

  13. Ella Olthof, 11, Illiana Christian

  14. Madisyn Mikels, 10, Portage

  15. Addison Roth, 12, Lake Central


SHELBYVILLE BOYS:

  1. Noblesville

  2. Fishers

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Center Grove

  5. HSE

  6. Greenfield Central

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Perry Meridian

  9. Indian Creek

  10. Guerin Catholic


  1. Sam Quagliaroli, 11, Fishers

  2. Matthew Kim, 12, Fishers

  3. Kyle Montgomery, 12, Center Grove

  4. Chris Ross, 12, Greenfield Central

  5. Caden Click, 12, Noblesville

  6. Evan Farmer, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Gavin Rockwell, 12, Center Grove

  8. Liam Brinkruff, 12, Greenfield Central

  9. Joseph Ashman, 12, Franklin Central

  10. Cameron Smith, 12, Lapel

  11. Sam Rinker, 12, Noblesville

  12. Ronnie Neal, 11, Noblesville

  13. Carter Crouch, 12, Greenfield Central

  14. Grant Coburn, 12, Warren Central

  15. John Libs, 10, Noblesville


GIRLS:

  1. HSE

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Westfield

  5. Guerin Catholic

  6. Roncalli

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Center Grove

  9. East Central

  10. Fishers

Girls Individuals Top 15

  1. Ava Jarrell, 11, Pendleton Heights

  2. Libby Dowty, 10, Indian Creek

  3. Maggie Powers, 12, HSE

  4. Kylie Cline, 12, Franklin Central

  5. Liz Smith, 12, Westfield

  6. Savana Miller, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Alivia Lozier, 9, Westfield

  8. Callie Bentley, 10, East Central

  9. Victoria Jackson, 12, Whiteland

  10. Nadia Perez, 12, Noblesville

  11. Summer Rempe, 12, Noblesville

  12. Lucy Marquart, 12, Cathedral

  13. Elizabeth Butler, 11, HSE

  14. Anissa Lammie, 9, HSE

  15. Riley Flynn, 11, Noblesville



BROWNSBURG BOYS:

1. Carmel

2. Brownsburg

3. Zionsville

4. Avon

5. North Central

6. West Lafayette

7. Harrison (WL)

8. Pike

9. Brebeuf

10. Terre Haute South


1. Cameron Todd, 12, Brebeuf

2. Anthony Provenzano, 12, Carmel

3. Jack Turnbull, 10, Zionsville

4. Kyle Grove, 12, Carmel

5. Sam Spees, 12, Zionsville

6. Thomas Biltimier, 12, Carmel

7. Ian Baker, 11, Brownsburg

8. Jack Hearld, 11, Danville

9. Owen Osterman, 12, North Central

10. Kiefer Jay, 11, Carmel

11. Jcim Grant, 12, Northview

12. Landon Miller, 10, Greencastle

13. Hayden Kemple, 11, Clinton Prairie

14. Christopher Angeles, 11, Frankfort

15. Ryan Miloudi, 11, West Lafayette


GIRLS:

1. North Central 2. Carmel 3. Zionsville 4. Brownsburg 5. Avon 6. Harrison (WL) 7. West Lafayette 8. Northview 9. Brebeuf 10. Seeger


1. Julia Score, 10, Chatard

2. Jessica Hegedus, 12, Avon

3. Hadessah Austin, 12, Seeger

4. Maddie, Rocchio, 12, North Central

5. Elizabeth Rocchio, 10, North Central

6. Hannah Moore, 12, Northwestern

7. Scout Newman, 10, Brownsburg

8. Annabel Pollert, 12, Carmel

9. Ella Hayes, 12, Northview

10. Henny Schminke, 12, West Lafayette

11. Gnister Grant, 11, Northview

12. Kelsey Rehmel, 10, North Central

13. Larkin Taylor, 9, Carmel

14. Olivia Mundt, 11, Carmel

15. Courtney Adams, 11, Northwestern


NEW HAVEN BOYS:

1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Oak Hill

4. Homestead

5. Wapahani

6. Carroll (FW)

7. Angola

8. Wabash

9. Columbia City

10. Marion


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

3. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

4. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

5. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

6. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

7. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

8. Tyler Swartz, 12, Warsaw

9. Jonas Church, 11, Wabash

10. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

11. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

12. Evan McMahon, 11, Homestead

13. Hunter Panning, 10, Concordia Lutheran

14. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop

15. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City


GIRLS:

1. Concordia Lutheran

2. Homestead

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. Huntington North

7. Northrop

8. West Noble

9. Columbia City

10. Leo


1. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

2. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

3. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

4. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

5. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

6. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

7. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

8. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

9. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

10. Rowyn Norris, 9, Leo

11. Haile Schiffender, 11, Carroll (FW)

12. Lucy Kramer, 9, Homestead

13. Maren Wilson, 10, Northrop

14. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

15. Sophie Wray, 12, Plymouth


EVANSVILLE BOYS:

1. Bloomington North

2. Columbus North

3. Floyd Central

4. Evansville Reitz

5. Bloomington South

6. Castle

7. Springs Valley

8. Jasper

9. Edgewood

10. Silver Creek

1. Will Conway, 12, Floyd Central

2. Jacob Mitchell, 10, Bloomington North

3. Neal White, 11, Columbus North

4. Ryan Rheam, 12, Bloomington South

5. Luca Cirincione, 11, Floyd Central

6. Jackson Nolan, 11, Evansville Reitz

7. Alexander Pinckney, 12, Christian Academy of Indiana

8. Noah Nifong, 12, Floyd Central

9. Sawyer Mossburger, 11, Evansville Reitz

10. Zane Meyer, 11, Edgewood

11. Akot Tong, 12, Columbus North

12. Jack Holden, 11, Bloomington North

13. Grant Brown, 12, Springs Valley

14. Carson Brown, 12, Springs Valley

15. Caelen D’Onofrio, 10, Bloomington North


GIRLS: 1. Columbus North

2. Bloomington South

3. Floyd Central

4. Corydon Central

5. Edgewood

6. Jasper

7. Tell City

8. Bloomington North

9. Castle

10. Barr-Reeve

1. Kaitlyn Stewart, 12, Floyd Central

2. Xavery Wiseman, 11, Pike Central

3. Peyton Smith, 12, Linton-Stockton

4. Lexi Kolbaum, 9, Bloomington South

5. Lilli Pavey , 10, Corydon Central

6. Laura Barco, 10, Martinsville

7. Maddie Graber, 10, Southridge

8. Hannah Crain, 10, Edgewood

9. Nola Somers Glenn, 12, Bloomington North

10. Cordelia Hoover, 12, Evansville Reitz

11. Lilyanna Blais, 11, Eastern (Greene)

12. Ginger Atzinger, 12, Floyd Central

13. Addison Applegate, 12, Corydon Central

14. Ester Crane, 10, Eastern (Greene)

15. Charlee Gibson, 11, Blue River Valley




AS OF 9/12


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:

  1. Lake Central

  2. Valparaiso

  3. Northridge

  4. Penn

  5. LaPorte

  6. Goshen

  7. Portage

  8. Mishawaka

  9. Chesterton

  10. Crown Point


  1. Noah Bontrager, 10, Westview

  2. Liam Bauscke, 11, Mishawaka

  3. Shane Conroy, 11, Portage

  4. Mason Nobles, 11, Valparaiso

  5. Ben Perschon, 10, Lake Central

  6. Max Malloy, 11, Elkhart

  7. Brandon Mueller, 12, Penn

  8. Joey Lapatra, 12, Griffith

  9. Aaron Richter, 11, Elkhart

  10. Sam Sienkowski, 11, Valparaiso

  11. Evan O'Connor, 12, Chesterton

  12. Bol Agwick, 12, Adams

  13. Baylor Miller, 10, Northridge

  14. Brayden Sobecki, 12, LaPorte

  15. Austin Wojcik, 12, Lake Central

GIRLS:

  1. Valparaiso

  2. Penn

  3. Lake Central

  4. Morgan Twp

  5. Crown Point

  6. Chesterton

  7. Portage

  8. Northridge

  9. LaPorte

  10. Highland


  1. Mary Eubank, 12, Penn

  2. Whitney Anderson, 9, Valparaiso

  3. Cassandra Cohen, 10, Hobart

  4. Libby Ehrhardt, 12, Valparaiso

  5. Dana Abbring, 11, Morgan Twp

  6. Chloe Neal, 9, Lake Central

  7. Dakotah Moore, 10, Northridge

  8. Ellie Stabnik, 12, Penn

  9. Ella Olthof, 11, Illiana Christian

  10. Peyton Bucher, 10, Morgan Twp

  11. Emersyn Bland, 12, Morgan Twp

  12. Nadia Brumbaugh, 12, Crown Point

  13. Addison Roth, 12, Lake Central

  14. Madisyn Mikels, 10, Portage

  15. Brigid Crowley, 9, Lake Central



SHELBYVILLE BOYS:

  1. Fishers

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Center Grove

  5. HSE

  6. Greenfield Central

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Perry Meridian

  9. Indian Creek

  10. Guerin Catholic


  1. Sam Quagliaroli, 11, Fishers

  2. Matthew Kim, 12, Fishers

  3. Kyle Montgomery, 12, Center Grove

  4. Chris Ross, 12, Greenfield Central

  5. Caden Click, 12, Noblesville

  6. Evan Farmer, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Gavin Rockwell, 12, Center Grove

  8. Liam Brinkruff, 12, Greenfield Central

  9. Joseph Ashman, 12, Franklin Central

  10. Grant Coburn, 12 , Warren Central

  11. Sam Rinker, 12, Noblesville

  12. Ronnie Neal, 11, Noblesville

  13. Nate Thomas, 10, Fishers

  14. Cameron Smith, 12, Lapel

  15. Carter Crouch, 12, Greenfield Central

GIRLS:

  1. HSE

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Westfield

  5. Guerin Catholic

  6. Roncalli

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Center Grove

  9. East Central

  10. Fishers


  1. Ava Jarrell, 11, Pendleton Heights

  2. Libby Dowty. 10, Indian Creek

  3. Maggie Powers, 12, HSE

  4. Kylie Cline, 12, Franklin Central

  5. Liz Smith, 12, Westfield

  6. Savana Miller, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Alivia Lozier, 9, Westfield

  8. Callie Bentley, 10, East Central

  9. Victoria Jackson, 12, Whiteland

  10. Nadia Perez, 12, Noblesville

  11. Anissa Lammie, 9, HSE

  12. Lucy Marquart, 12, Cathedral

  13. Summer Rempe, 12, Noblesville

  14. Riley Flynn, 11, Noblesville

  15. Elizabeth Butler, 11, HSE


BROWNSBURG BOYS:


1. Carmel

2. Brownsburg

3. Zionsville

4. North Central

5. Avon

6. West Lafayette

7. Lafayette Jefferson

8. Pike

9. Brebeuf

10. Northview


1. Anthony Provenzano, 12, Carmel

2. Cameron Todd, 12, Brebeuf

3. Jack Turnbull, 10, Zionsville

4. Kyle Grove, 12, Carmel

5. Sam Spees, 12, Zionsville

6. Thomas Biltimier, 12, Carmel

7. Ian Baker, 11, Brownsburg

8. Jack Hearld, 11, Danville

9. Owen Osterman, 12, North Central

10. Kiefer Jay, 11, Carmel

11. Jcim Grant, 12, Northview

12. Landon Miller, 10, Greencastle

13. Christopher Angeles, 11, Frankfort

14. Ryan Miloudi, 11, West Lafayette

15. Zach Risner, 11, Avon


GIRLS:

1. North Central

2. Carmel

3. Zionsville

4. Brownsburg

5. Avon

6. Harrison (WL)

7. West Lafayette

8. Northview

9. Brebeuf

10. Seeger


1. Julia Score, 10, Chatard

2. Jessica Hegedus, 12, Avon

3. Hadessah Austin, 12, Seeger

4. Elizabeth Rocchio, 10, North Central

5. Maddie, Rocchio, 12, North Central

6. Scout Newman, 10, Brownsburg

7. Hannah Moore, 12, Northwestern

8. Annabel Pollert, 12, Carmel

9. Ella Hayes, 12, Northview

10. Henny Schminke, 12, West Lafayette

11. Kaitlyn Manfra, 10, Harrison (WL)

12. Gnister Grant, 11, Northview

13. Emily Garten, 11, Brebeuf

14. Olivia Mundt, 11, Carmel

15. Courtney Adams, 11, Northwestern



NEW HAVEN BOYS:


1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Homestead

4. Oak Hill

5. Angola

6. Carroll (FW)

7. Wabash

8. Wapahani

9. Leo

10. Culver Academies


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

3. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

4. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

5. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

6. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

7. Hunter Panning, 10, Concordia Lutheran

8. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

9. Evan McMahon, 11, Homestead

10. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

11. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City

12. Wyatt Turner, 9, Yorktown

13. Jaydon Steidinger, 12, Leo

14. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

15. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop


GIRLS:

1. Concordia Lutheran

2. Homestead

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. Huntington North

7. Leo

8. West Noble

9. Northrop

10. Columbia City


1. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

2. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

3. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

4. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

5. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

6. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

7. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

8. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

9. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

10. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

11. Haile Schiffender, 11, Carroll (FW)

12. Hadley Snell, 12, Carroll (FW)

13. Rowyn Norris, 9, Leo

14. Lucy Kramer, 9, Homestead

15. Sarah Maple, 10, Blackhawk Christian



EVANSVILLE BOYS:


1. Floyd Central

2. Columbus North

3. Bloomington North

4. Evansville Reitz

5. Bloomington South

6. Springs Valley

7. Castle

8. Jasper

9. Edgewood

10. Perry Central

1. Will Conway, 12, Floyd Central

2. Jacob Mitchell, 10, Bloomington North

3. Neal White, 11, Columbus North

4. Ryan Rheam, 12, Bloomington South

5. Jackson Nolan, 11, Evansville Reitz

6. Luca Cirincione, 11, Floyd Central

7. Alexander Pinckney, 12, Christian Academy of Indiana

8. Noah Nifong, 12, Floyd Central

9. Sawyer Mossburger, 11, Evansville Reitz

10. Zane Meyer, 11, Edgewood

11. Akot Tong, 12, Columbus North

12. Calvin Crabtree, 12, South Knox

13. Grant Brown, 12, Springs Valley

14. Carson Brown, 12, Springs Valley

15. Calvin Seitz, 9, Jasper


GIRLS:

1. Bloomington South

2. Columbus North

3. Corydon Central

4. Floyd Central

5. Edgewood

6. Jasper

7. Tell City

8. Castle

9. Bloomington North

10. Barr-Reeve


1. Kaitlyn Stewart, 12, Floyd Central

2. Xavery Wiseman, 11, Pike Central

3. Aurelia Martoglio, 10, Bloomington South

4. Lexi Kolbaum, 9, Bloomington South

5. Peyton Smith, 12, Linton-Stockton

6. Laura Barco, 10, Martinsville

7. Maddie Graber, 10, Southridge

8. Hannah Crain, 10, Edgewood

9. Cordelia Hoover, 12, Evansville Reitz

10. Addison Applegate, 12, Corydon Central

11. Lilli Pavey , 10, Corydon Central

12. Nola Somers Glenn, 12, Bloomington North

13. Charlee Gibson, 11, Blue River Valley

14. Ester Crane, 10, Eastern (Greene)

15. Ainsley Sherlock, 10, Columbus North




AS OF 9/5


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:

  1. Valparaiso

  2. Lake Central

  3. Northridge

  4. LaPorte

  5. Penn

  6. Goshen

  7. Portage

  8. Crown Point

  9. Chesterton

  10. Mishawaka

Boys Top 15 Individuals

  1. Liam Bauschke, 11, Mishawaka

  2. Shane Conroy, 11, Portage

  3. Ben Perschon, 10, Lake Central

  4. Max Mallory, 11, Elkhart

  5. Baylor Miller, 10, Northridge

  6. Mason Nobles, 11, Valparaiso

  7. Evan O’Connor, 12, Chesterton

  8. Brandon Mueller, 12, Penn

  9. Bol Agwick, 12 , SB Adams

  10. Sam Sienkowski, 11, Valparaiso

  11. Joey Lapatra, 12, Griffith

  12. Ralph Brown, 12, Munster

  13. Austin Wojcik, 12, Lake Central

  14. Brayden Sobecki, 12, LaPorte


GIRLS:

  1. Valparaiso

  2. Lake Central

  3. Penn

  4. Morgan Twp

  5. Portage

  6. Crown Point

  7. Chesterton

  8. Northridge

  9. LaPorte

  10. Mishawaka

Girls Top 15 Individuals

  1. Mary Eubank, 12, Penn

  2. Whitney Anderson, 9, Valparaiso

  3. Libby Ehrhardt, 12, Valparaiso

  4. Lila Gillisse, 11, LaPorte

  5. Ellie Stabnik, 12, Penn

  6. Cassandra Cohen, 10, Hobart

  7. Brooke Byvoets, 12, Valparaiso

  8. Ella Olthof, 11, Illiana Christian

  9. Dakotah Moore, 10, Northridge

  10. Peyton Bucher, 10, Morgan Twp

  11. Addison Roth, 12, Lake Central

  12. Anika Anderson, 12, Valparaiso

  13. Madisyn Mikels, 10, Portage

  14. Emersyn Bland, 12, Morgan Twp

  15. Dana Abbring, 11, Morgan Twp

SHELBYVILLE BOYS:


  1. Noblesville

  2. Fishers

  3. Franklin Central

  4. HSE

  5. Greenfield Central

  6. Center Grove

  7. Mt. Vernon

  8. Perry Meridian

  9. Indian Creek

  10. Westfield

Boys Top 15 Individuals

  1. Sam Quagliaroli, 11, Fishers

  2. Matthew Kim, 12, Fishers

  3. Chris Ross, 12, Greenfield Central

  4. Cameron Smith, 12, Lapel

  5. Kyle Montgomery, 12, Center Grove

  6. Evan Farmer, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Grant Coburn, 12, Warren Central

  8. Jack Strong, 11, Noblesville

  9. Carter Crouch, 12, Greenfield Central

  10. Caden Click, 12, Noblesville

  11. Sam Rinker, 12, Noblesville

  12. Liam Powers, 10, HSE

  13. Ronnie Neal, 11, Noblesville

  14. Luke Haggerty, 12, Perry Meridian

  15. Liam Brinkruff, 12, Greenfield Central


GIRLS:

  1. HSE

  2. Noblesville

  3. Franklin Central

  4. Westfield

  5. Center Grove

  6. Guerin Catholic

  7. Roncalli

  8. Mt. Vernon

  9. East Central

  10. Cathedral

Girls Top 15 Individuals

  1. Ava Jarrell, 11, Pendleton Heights

  2. Libby Dowty, 10, Indian Creek

  3. Kyle Cline, 12, Franklin Central

  4. Maggie Powers, 12, HSE

  5. Liz Smith, 12, Westfield

  6. Savana Miller, 11, Franklin Central

  7. Lucy Marquart, 12, Cathedral

  8. Alivia Lozier, 9, Westfield

  9. Anissa Lammie, 9, HSE

  10. Callie Bentley, 10, East Central

  11. Victoria Jackson, 12, Whiteland

  12. Summer Rempe, 12, Noblesville

  13. Riley Flynn, 11, Noblesville

  14. Tessa Mize, 9, Roncalli

  15. Lauren Klem, 12, Franklin Community

BROWNSBURG BOYS:


1. Carmel

2. Brownsburg

3. Zionsville

4. North Central

5. West Lafayette

6. Avon

7. Lafayette Jefferson

8. Pike

9. Ben Davis

10. Northview


1. Anthony Provenzano, 12, Carmel

2. Cameron Todd, 12, Brebeuf

3. Kyle Grove, 12, Carmel

4. Sam Spees, 12, Zionsville

5. Jack Turnbull, 10, Zionsville

6. Thomas Biltimier, 12, Carmel

7. Ian Baker, 11, Brownsburg

8. Jack Hearld, 11, Danville

9. Owen Osterman, 12, North Central

10. Jcim Grant, 12, Northview

11. Landon Miller, 10, Greencastle

12. Christopher Angeles, 11, Frankfort

13. Ryan Miloudi, 11, West Lafayette

14. Sam Clore, 12, Avon

15. Brandon Haas, 10, Brownsburg


GIRLS:

1. Carmel

2. North Central

3. Zionsville

4. Brownsburg

5. Avon

6. Harrison (WL)

7. West Lafayette

8. Northview

9. Brebeuf

10. Seeger


1. Julia Score, 10, Chatard

2. Jessica Hegedus, 12, Avon

3. Hadessah Austin, 12, Seeger

4. Scout Newman, 10, Brownsburg

5. Elizabeth Rocchio, 10, North Central

6. Lucy Wood, 10, Brebeuf

7. Maddie, Rocchio, 12, North Central

8. Gnister Grant, 11, Northview

9. Annabel Pollert, 12, Carmel

10. Kaitlyn Manfra, 10, Harrison (WL)

11. Emily Garten, 11, Brebeuf

12. Olivia Mundt, 11, Carmel

13. Henny Schminke, 12, West Lafayette

14. Larkin Taylor, 9, Carmel

15. Ella Hayes, 12, Northview


NEW HAVEN BOYS:


1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Homestead

4. Oak Hill

5. Angola

6. Carroll (FW)

7. Wabash

8. Columbia City

9. Wapahani

10. Marion


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

3. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

4. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

5. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

6. Hunter Panning, 10, Concordia Lutheran

7. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City

8. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

9. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

10. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

11. Evan McMahon, 11, Homestead

12. Jaydon Steidinger, 12, Leo

13. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop

14. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

15. Jonas Church, 11, Wabash


GIRLS: 1. Concordia Lutheran

2. Homestead

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. Huntington North

7. Leo

8. West Noble

9. Northrop

10. Columbia City


1. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

2. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

3. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

4. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

5. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

6. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

7. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

8. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

9. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

10. Celeste Gram, 12, Culver Academies

11. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

12. Haile Schiffender, 11, Carroll (FW)

13. Hadley Snell, 12, Carroll (FW)

14. Rowyn Norris, 9, Leo

15. Lindsey Arnold, 9, Homestead


EVANSVILLE BOYS:


1. Floyd Central

2. Columbus North

3. Bloomington North

4. Evansville Reitz

5. Bloomington South

6. Castle

7. Springs Valley

8. Edgewood

9. Jasper

10. Perry Central

1. Will Conway, 12, Floyd Central

2. Neal White, 11, Columbus North

3. Jacob Mitchell, 10, Bloomington North

4. Ryan Rheam, 12, Bloomington South

5. Martin Barco, 12, Martinsville

6. Luca Cirincione, 11, Floyd Central

7. Alexander Pinckney, 12, Christian Academy of Indiana

8. Jackson Nolan, 11, Evansville Reitz

9. Zane Meyer, 11, Edgewood

10. Sawyer Mossburger, 11, Evansville Reitz

11. Noah Nifong, 12, Floyd Central

12. Joe Zinkan, 12, Bloomington South

13. Calvin Crabtree, 12, South Knox

14. Calvin Seitz, 9, Jasper

15. Hunter Tabor, 12, Bloomington South


GIRLS:

1. Bloomington South

2. Corydon Central

3. Columbus North

4. Floyd Central

5. Edgewood

6. Tell City

7. Jasper

8. Castle

9. Bloomington North

10. Barr-Reeve

10. South Knox

1. Jasmine Martoglio, 10, Bloomington South

2. Kaitlyn Stewart – 12 – Floyd Central

3. Aurelia Martoglio – 10 – Bloomington South

4. Peyton Smith, 12, Linton-Stockton

5. Xavery Wiseman, 11, Pike Central

6. Addison Applegate, 12, Corydon Central

7. Hannah Crain, 10, Edgewood

8. Laura Barco, 10, Martinsville

9. Lexi Kolbaum, 9, Bloomington South

10. Cordelia Hoover, 12, Evansville Reitz

11. Ester Crane, 10, Eastern (Greene)

12. Heidi Giannini, 10, Castle

13. Lilli Pavey , 10, Corydon Central

14. Maddie Graber, 10, Southridge

15. Ginger Atzinger, 12, Floyd Central


AS OF 8/29


NEW PRAIRIE BOYS:


1. Lake Central

2. Valparaiso

3. Northridge

4. Penn

5. LaPorte

6. Portage

7. Goshen

8. Crown Point

9. Chesterton

10. Adams


1. Liam Bauschke 11 Mishawaka

2. Noah Bontrager 10 Westview

3. Shane Conroy 11 Portage

4. Max Malloy 11 Elkhart

5. Ben Perschon 10 Lake Central

6. Baylor Miller 10 Northridge

7. Mason Nobles 11 Valparaiso

8. Joey Lapatra 12 Griffith

9. Ralph Brown 12 Munster

10. Brandon Mueller 12 Penn

11.Sam Sienkowski 11 Valparaiso

12. Evan O'Connor 12 Chesterton

13. Bol Agwick 12 Adams

14. Austin Wojcik 12 Lake Central

15. Brayden Sobecki 12 LaPorte


GIRLS:

1.Valparaiso

2. Penn

3. Morgan Township

4. Lake Central

5. Crown Point

6. Chesterton

7. Portage

8. Northridge

9. LaPorte

10. Mishawaka


1Mary Eubank 12 Penn

2. Peyton Bucher 10 Morgan Township

3. Lila Gillisse 11 LaPorte

4. Ellie Stabnik 12 Penn

5. Cassandra Cohen 10 Hobart

6. Brooke Byvoets 12 Valparaiso

7. Libby Ehrardt 12 Valparaiso

8. Whitney Anderson 9 Valparaiso

9. Ella Ohthof 11 Illiana Christian

10. Dakotah Moore 10 Northridge

11Addison Roth 12 Lake Central

12. Emma Bell 12 Kankakee Valley

13. Anika Anderson 12 Valparaiso

14. Madisyn Mikels 10 Portage

15. Emerysn Bland 12 Morgan Township


SHELBYVILLE BOYS:

1.Noblesville

2. Fishers

3. Franklin Centra

4. Hamilton Southeastern

5. Center Grove

6. Greenfield Central

7. Mt. Vernon

8. Perry Meridian

9. Westfield

10. Indian Creek


1Sam Quagliaroli 11 Fishers

2. Caden Click 12 Noblesville

3. Matthew Kim 12 Fishers

4. Sam Rinker 12 Noblesville

5. Nate Thomas 10 Fishers

6. Evan Farmer 11 Franklin Central

7. Chris Ross 12 Greenfield Central

8. Gavin Rockwell 12 Center Grove

9. Ronnie Neal 11 Noblesville

10. Liam Brinkuff 12 Greenfield Central

11Alec Moor 12 Noblesville

12. Cameron Smith 12 Lapel

13. Liam Powers 10 Hamilton SE

14. Parker Melling 11 Fishers

15. Kyle Montgomery 12 Center Grove


GIRLS:

1Hamilton SE

2. Noblesville

3. Franklin Central

4. Westfield

5. Guerin Catholic

6. Roncalli

7. Mt.Vernon

8. Franklin Community

9. Center Grove

10. Cathedral


1Ava Jarrell 11 Pendleton Heights

2. Libby Dowty 10 Indian Creek

3. Kylie Cline 12 Franklin Central

4. Maggie Powers 12 Hamilton SE

5. Liz Smith 12 Westfield

6. Savanna Miller 11 Franklin Central

7. Alivia Lozier 9 Westfield

8. Anissa Lammie 9 Hamilton SE

9. Summer Rempe 12 Noblesville

10. Callie Bentley 10 East Central

11Riley Flynn 11 Noblesville

12. Tessa Mize 9 Roncalli

13. Victoria Jackson 12 Whiteland

14. Lauren Klem 12 Franklin Community

15. Ansley Applegate 10 Noblesville

BROWNSBURG BOYS:

1Carmel

2Brownsburg

3Zionsville

4North Central

5Pike

6Avon

7Harrison (WL)

8Brebeuf

9Ben Davis

10Northview


1Anthony Provenzano12Carmel

2Cameron Todd 12 Brebeuf

3Kyle Grove 12 Carmel

4Jack Turnbull 10 Zionsville

5Sam Spees 12 Zionsville

6Thomas Biltimier 12 Carmel

7Ian Baker 11 Brownsburg

8Jack Hearld 11 Danville

9Ben Hunter 12 Avon

10Brandon Haas 10 Brownsburg

11Carter Buhr 10 Carmel

12Kiefer Jay 11 Carmel

13Sam Clore 12 Avon

14Sherjeel Khan 12 Brownsburg

15Simon Boslet 12 Pike


GIRLS:

1Carmel

2North Central

3Zionsville

4Avon

5Brownsburg

6Harrison (WL)

7Brebeuf

8West Lafayette

9Northview

10Bishop Chatard


1Julia Score10Chatard

2Jessica Hegedus12Avon

3Maddie Rocchio12North Central

4Gnister Grant11Northview

5Elizabeth Rocchio10North Central

6Scout Newman10Brownsburg

7Olivia Mundt11Carmel

8Emily Garten11Brebeuf

9Sami Tezera12North Central

10Emersyn Weaver12Carmel

11Annabel Pollert9Carmel

12Larkin Taylor9Carmel

13Audrey Ricketts12Carmel

14Henny Schminke12West Lafayette

15Cailyn Murphy10Zionsville


NEW HAVEN BOYS:

1. Warsaw

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Homestead

4. Oak Hill

5. Carroll (FW)

6. Wabash

7. Wapahani

8. Columbia City

9. Marion

10. Leo


1. Nick Cook, 12, Wapahani

2. Sam Yarnell, 12, Angola

3. Owen Jackson, 12, Oak Hill

4. Jackson Gackenheimer, 10, Warsaw

5. Vaughn Hendrickson, 12, Concordia Lutheran

6. Marcus Ridge, 12, Columbia City

7. Tyler Mimnaugh, 11, Warsaw

8. Will Schlegel, 11, Concordia Lutheran

9. Conyer Wilson, 12, Northrop

10. Trenton Sweet, 12, Oak Hill

11. Evan McMahon, 11, Homestead

12. Gavin Good, 11, Columbia City

13. Nick Spielman, 12, Concordia Lutheran

14. Caleb Aber, 11, Wapahani

15. Tyler Godwin, 12, Bluffton


GIRLS:

1. Homestead

2. Concordia Lutheran

3. Carroll (FW)

4. Warsaw

5. East Noble

6. West Noble

7. Columbia City

8. Leo

9. Huntington North

10. Northrop


1. Nicki Southerland, 12, Delta

2. Addison Knoblauch, 12, Homestead

3. Josefina Rastrelli, 12, Warsaw

4. Lexi Panning, 12, Concordia Lutheran

5. Mallory Weller, 10, Concordia Lutheran

6. Celeste Gram, 12, Culver Academies

7. Alice Friesen, 9, Huntington North

8. Caterina Perego, 10, Homestead

9. Kenya Leitch, 9, Columbia City

10. Addison Lindsey, 11, East Noble

11. Sidney Scheumann, 12, Concordia Lutheran

12. Maren Wilson, 10, Northrop

13. Rowyn Norris, 9, Leo

14. Taylor Hansen, 12, Carroll (FW)

15. Lucy Kramer, 9, Homestead


EVANSVILLE BOYS:

1. Columbus North

2. Bloomington North

3. Floyd Central

4. Bloomington South

5. Evansville Reitz

6. Castle

7. Jasper

8. Edgewood

9. Terre Haute South

10. Springs Valley

1. Will Conway – 12 – Floyd Central

2. Martin Barco – 12 - Martinsville

3. Ryan Rheam – 12 – Bloomington South

4. Jacob Mitchell – 10 – Bloomington North

5. Neal White – 11 – Columbus North

6. Jackson Nolan – 11 – Evansville Reitz

7. Luca Cirincione – 11 – Floyd Central

8. Noah Nifong – 12 – Floyd Central

9. Zane Meyer – 11 – Edgewood

10. Calvin Seitz – 9 – Jasper

11. Calvin Crabtree – 12 – South Knox

12. Caelen D’Onofrio – 10 – Bloomington North

13. Hunter Tabor – 12 – Bloomington South

14. Kraedyn Young – 11 – Jennings County

15. Chance Ratliff – 11 – Brownstown Central


GIRLS:

1. Bloomington South

2. Columbus North

3. Floyd Central

4. Corydon Central

5. Edgewood

6. Tell City

7. Bloomington North

8. Castle

9. Barr-Reeve

10. South Knox

1. Jasmine Martoglio – 10 – Bloomington South

2. Kaitlyn Stewart – 12 – Floyd Central

3. Aurelia Martoglio – 10 – Bloomington South

4. Addison Applegate – 12 – Corydon Central

5. Laura Barco – 10 – Martinsville

6. Peyton Smith – 12 – Linton-Stockton

7. Lexi Kolbaum – 9 – Bloomington South

8. Xavery Wiseman – 11 – Pike Central

9. Lilli Pavey – 10 – Corydon Central

10. Cordelia Hoover – 12 – Evansville Reitz

11. Heidi Giannini – 10 – Castle

12. Mallory Watt – 10 – Princeton

13. Ester Crane – 10 – Eastern (Greene)

14. Riley Hinson – 10 – Forest Park

15. Erika Valdivieso – 12 – Corydon Central







Recent Posts

See All

BOYS DISTANCE PREVIEW!!

To start 2024, we’re previewing all 16 events heading into the track & field season. Performances listed reflect an athlete’s best mark on TFFRS from last season. We also have accompanying podcasts th

GIRLS DISTANCE PREVIEW!!

To start 2024, we’re previewing all 16 events heading into the track & field season. Performances listed reflect an athlete’s best mark on TFFRS from last season. We also have accompanying podcasts th

IR BOYS SPRINT/HURDLE PREVIEW!!

BOYS SPRINT/HURDLE PREVIEW To start 2024, we’re previewing all 16 events heading into the track & field season. Performances listed reflect an athlete’s best mark on TFFRS from last season. We also ha

留言


bottom of page