Search

FC SHOWCASE HEAT SHEETS!!

#4 Boys Freshman Mile Heat 2START LIST

6:05 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Will Conway Floyd Central

2 Evan Trapp Cincinnati St Xavier

3 Ryan Rheam Bloomington South

4 Nick Cook Wapahani

5 Sam Clore Avon

6 Jcim Grant Northview

7 Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit

8 Hayden Pennington Gibson Southern

9 Thomas Biltimier Carmel

10 Jack Loiselle Westfield

11 Ethan Aidoo Terre Haute South

12 Jaiden Goins Harrison (West Lafayette)

13 Joey Ashman Franklin Central

14 Dominic Jackson Cincinnati St Xavier

15 Ben Grissom Guerin Catholic

16 Evan Mayo Zionsville

17 Conyer Wilson FW Northrop

18 Kade McDermott Franklin Central

19 Evan O'Connor Chesterton

20 Dominic D'Onofrio Bloomington North

21 Caden Click Noblesville

22 Alec Moor Noblesville



#1 Boys 4x800 RelaySTART LIST

6:20 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Cincinnati St Xavier (A) A

2 Zionsville (A) A

3 Wapahani (A) A

4 Lawrence North (A) A

5 La Porte (A) A

6 Carmel (A) A

7 Floyd Central (A) A

8 Franklin Central (A) A

9 Harrison (West Lafayette) (A) A

10 Fishers (A) A

11 West Lafayette (A) A

12 Columbus North (A) A

13 Mooresville (A) A

14 Bloomington North (A) A

#2 Girls 4x800 RelaySTART LIST

6:35 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Avon (A) A

2 Westfield (A) A

3 Morgan Township (A) A

4 Zionsville (A) A

5 Carmel (A) A

6 Lawrence North (A) A

7 Noblesville (A) A

8 Franklin Central (A) A

9 Floyd Central (A) A

10 Warsaw (A) A

11 Huntington North (A) A



#5 Boys Mile Heat 1START LIST

6:50 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North

2 Nick Hunt Franklin Central

3 Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic

4 Decatur Dell Zionsville

5 Harrison Niswander Huntington North

6 Jonathan Vonderhaar Cincinnati St Xavier

7 Nolan Reuille Franklin Central

8 Alec Foster Fishers

9 Cole Johnston Goshen

10 Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit

11 Michael Ivory Lawrence North

12 Will Kiel Columbus North

13 Zander West Bloomington South

14 Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit

15 Remington Carpenter Westview

16 Hunter Griffin Floyd Central

17 Clayton Guthrie Columbus North

18 Trevor Nolan Brownsburg

19 Evan Campbell Noblesville

20 Asher Propst Noblesville

21 Luke Shinneman Noblesville





#9 Girls Mile Heat 1START LIST

7:05 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Hanna Whitney Huntington North

2 Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw

3 Jessica Hegedus Avon

4 Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic

5 Emma Vatnsdal North Central

6 Sydney Morlock Columbus North

7 Ella Colclesser Huntington North

8 Abby Parker Carmel

9 Caitlin Williams Harrison (West Lafayette)

10 Jamie Klavon Carmel

11 Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville

12 Jessica Meza Columbus North

13 Ella Hayes Northview

14 Cami Farmer Franklin Central

15 Brielle Vail Lawrence North

16 Savanna Liddle Floyd Central

17 Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central

18 Natalie Clare Floyd Central


#6 Boys Mile Heat 2START LIST

7:20 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Jacob Beene Westfield

2 Bing Hudson Carmel

3 Tyler Smith Westfield

4 Andrew Knight Hamilton Southeastern

5 Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern

6 Colin Lakomek Westfield

7 Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic

8 Ethan Baitz Homestead

9 Will Goodrich Cincinnati St Xavier

10 Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic

11 Dylan Bland Southridge

12 Josh Barnett Westfield

13 Kyler Koning Westfield

14 Will Conway Floyd Central

15 Drew Hogan Goshen

16 Brady Mahoney Cincinnati St Xavier

17 Andrew Anderson Noblesville

18 Joel Mumaw Noblesville

19 Cael Light Terre Haute South

#10 Girls Mile Heat 2START LIST

7:35 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Brenna Shaw New Palestine

2 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell

3 Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville

4 Audrey Knoper Western Boone

5 Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North

6 Ella Bensz La Porte

7 Bella Hodges Center Grove

8 Brooke Lahee Noblesville

9 Taylor Hansen FW Carroll

10 Kaylyn Holman Crothersville

11 Nadia Perez Noblesville

12 Lauren Bales Norwell

13 Kennedy Applegate Noblesville

14 Sophia Tipmore North Central

15 Elizabeth Vander Bie Warsaw

16 Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon

17 Ava Knight Warsaw

18 Carol Ludington Lawrence North

19 Rachel Allison Bloomington North


#7 Boys Mile Heat 3START LIST

7:50 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran

2 Leonel Ramirez Soriano Harrison (West Lafayette)

3 Krishna Thirunavukkaras Brebeuf Jesuit

4 Nate Killeen North Central

5 Matthew Streeter Chesterton

6 Austin Pulkowski Columbus North

7 Charlie Schuman Carmel

8 Conor Bohrer Cincinnati St Xavier

9 Bennett Dubois Hamilton Southeastern

10 Brayden Henkle Franklin Central

11 Jacob Fisher Carmel

12 Collin Pruitt Columbus North

13 Will Clark Fishers

14 Evan Carr Columbus North

15 Andy Stohr Columbus North

16 Matthew Leppert Fishers

17 Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran

18 Cole Kimmel Noblesville

#11 Girls Mile Heat 3START LIST

8:05 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Alli Steffey West Lafayette

2 Paige Brummett Bloomington South

3 Abby Fleetwood Brown County

4 Kiersten Hill Zionsville

5 Sophie Porter Westfield

6 Julia Clark Westfield

7 Lily Myers Bloomington South

8 Shelby Christman FW Carroll

9 Alivia Romaniuk Carmel

10 Ashlyn Minton FW Carroll

11 Bea Cakmak Bloomington North

12 Emma Callahan Bloomington South

13 Wini Barnett Warsaw

14 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette

15 Abby Adams Franklin Central

16 Jacqueline Brasseale Reitz Memorial

17 Brenna Sobecki La Porte

18 Gnister Grant Northview

19 Brenner Hanna Greensburg



#8 Boys Mile Heat 4START LIST

8:20 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Lucas Guerra Highland

2 Kole Mathison Carmel

3 Spencer Carpenter Westview

4 Will Jefferson Whiteland

5 Nate Mountain Cincinnati St Xavier

6 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpf Columbus North

7 Matt Newell Columbus North

8 Camden Marshall Corydon Central

9 Cole Raymond La Porte

10 Tyler Strothman Concordia Lutheran

11 Justin Healey Franklin Central

12 Jesus Garcia Zionsville

13 Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit

14 Kai Connor Westfield

15 Preston Sloffer FW Carroll

16 Hudson Alden Carmel

17 Jaylen Castillo Fishers

#12 Girls Mile Heat 4START LIST

8:35 PM

Section 1 of 1

1 Addy Wiley Huntington North

2 Zoe Duffus FW Carroll

3 Annie Christie Carmel

4 Annalyssa Crain Edgewood

5 Kaylie Politza Valparaiso

6 Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights

7 Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern

8 Ellen Baker North Central

9 Abby Lynch Brownsburg

10 Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit

11 Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North

12 Cara Naas Carmel

13 Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central

14 Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor

15 Clara Crain Edgewood

16 Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard

17 Brianna Newell Columbus North

18 Ella DesJean Franklin Central

19 Jasmine Klopstad Carmel

20 Lily Baker Columbus North

Recent Posts

See All

Girls Preseason Teams: Top 50 Preview

We'll be counting down our preseason top 50 girls teams below! Check back regularly as we'll reveal 5 new teams every two-three days...counting down all the way to our preseason #1 team! Where will yo

Season Preview: Top 50 boys Teams

We'll be counting down our preseason top 50 boys teams below! Check back regularly as we'll reveal 5 new teams every two-three days...counting down all the way to our preseason #1 team! Where will you

IHSAA BOYS TRACK AND FIELD STATE MEET PREVIEW!

2021 BOYS STATE TRACK & FIELD STATE MEET PREVIEW 100 Meter Dash Top 5 Predictions: 1. Connor Czajkowski, 11, Harrison (WL) 2. Kameron Gethers, 10, Lake Central 3. Esau Haynes, 12, Michigan City 4. J